Bedroom set with a four-door wardrobe - Description - Product - Dimensions / Quantity -
Key Features -
Wardrobe (160 x 200 x 40) cm -
Elegant design with four doors
- Bed (180 x 200) cm (King size)
Mattress (180 x 200) cm -
2 bedside tables -
3-drawer dresser
Special Discount 🔥
Transform your personal sanctuary with this exclusive price reduction. We've slashed the prices on our premium bedroom collections to help you create the space you deserve without breaking the bank.
• Original Price: 1700 SAR
• Offer Price: 1550 SAR
• Total Savings: 150 SAR
#discount #discount #discount #discount #discount
1,550 SAR