JETOUR X50 2007 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Autoon Cars Showroom -
Jetour X50, 2027 model, new
Follow us by clicking on
_________________________
* *
Riyadh - Al Qadisiyah District & Jeddah - Al Jawharah District - Al Khamdaniyah Street
Car Type/ Jetour X50 Premium
Import/ Saudi
Model/ 2027
Car Mileage: Zero
Color: Silver - Gray - Black - White
**************************
Specifications:-
: 1.5L Engine Capacity
Turbo
154 Horsepower
6-speed Automatic Transmission
360-degree Surround Camera
Rear Sensors
Blind Spot Detection System
Rear Traffic Alert System
Lane Change Assist System
Smart Entry
Wireless Phone Charger
Push Button Start
10.25-inch Digital Instrument Cluster
10.25-inch Touchscreen
Electric Driver's Seat Adjustment
Apple CarPlay - Bluetooth
Leather Seats
USB and Type-C Port
Cruise Control
Hill Start Assist
Rear and Front Air Conditioning
5 Seats
_____________
We serve you at your home! Choose your car via phone or internet, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available from all banks and financing companies at the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price unless a deposit is made. Exclusive offers continuously – Follow us to receive all new updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on the Haraj website. We are honored by your follow-up on the Haraj website by clicking on the member name and then clicking Follow🎯
Mariam Mohamed 0543972525
Fatima 0547971681
Mayada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Laila 0543942525
Lubna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Nawal 0547972714
Wissam 0543926767
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Sohair 549109393
Marwa 0547974502