Kia K5 2027 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Authorized distributors for all types of cars ■■ Our branches: Jeddah, Al Jawhara District, Riyadh / Al Qadisiyah District - Al Qadisiyah Showrooms. Special offer for Auto One customers ✔ Install it without a down payment and without administrative fees ✔ Authorized distributor for all types of cars ✔ Cash, installment, and export sales without tax ✔ Free thermal insulation when you buy a car. ✔ We have shipping service to all regions of the Kingdom ✔ We also have discount coupons and free services.
Car Specifications 🚗 ════
2.5L Engine
Front-wheel drive
4 Cylinders
Gasoline
Automatic transmission
Keyless start
Remote start
Front and rear sensors
Panoramic sunroof
Heated and cooled front seats
Power seats
Driver's seat memory
Rear armrest
Power trunk
17-inch chrome wheels
Leather seats
Cruise control
Large information screen
Apple CarPlay
Rear camera
Rear air conditioning
LED headlights
Daytime running lights
Remote
USB connection
Bluetooth
6 Speakers
Steering wheel audio controls
Manual air conditioning
Rear air vents
Manual steering wheel adjustment
Manual dimming interior mirror
Rear charging port
USB output
Automatic headlights
Central locking for doors and windows on the driver's side
Central locking for doors and windows on the passenger side
Front and side airbags
Excellent fuel consumption 16.3 km/liter, 91 octane gasoline
We serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or online, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available from all banks and financing companies at the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change; we do not commit to the advertised price unless a deposit is made. Exclusive offers continuously – Follow us for the latest updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on Haraj. We are honored by your follow-up on Haraj by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Fatima 0547971681
Maiada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Laila 0543942525
Lubna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Nawal 0547972714
Mariam Mohamed 0543972525
Wissam 0543926767
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Sohair 549109393
Marwa 0547974502