Kia Sonet 2025 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Accredited for all types of cars ■■
═■ Our branches / Jeddah, Al Jawhara and Al Hamdaniyah district
═■ Riyadh / Al Qadisiyah district
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
➖ V4 1.5 engine
➖ 115 horsepower
➖ Front-wheel drive
➖ Automatic transmission
➖ Remote start
➖ Smart entry
➖ Push start
➖ Automatic headlights
➖ Information screen
➖ Rear camera
➖ Power windows
➖ Power mirrors
➖ Steering wheel controls
➖ Cruise control
➖ Leather seats ➖ Rear AC
➖ Bluetooth system
➖ Rear and front sensors
➖ LED taillights
➖ USB - CD input
➖ 16-inch rims
➖ Front airbags
➖ Anti-slip system
➖ Hill descent control system
➖ Tire pressure monitoring system 🌟▬●➖
We serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or internet, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available from all banks and financing companies at the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price except upon receipt of a deposit. Exclusive offers continuously – follow us to receive all new updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on the Haraj website. We are honored by your follow-up on the Haraj website by clicking on the member name and pressing follow🎯
Maryam Ali 0545077525
Laila 054392525
Miyada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Lubna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Nawal 0547972714
Maryam Mohammed 0543972525
Wissam 0543926767
Fatima 0547971681
Sohair 549109393