Kia K5 2027 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Authorized distributors for all types of cars. Our branches: @Jeddah (Al Jawhara District) @Riyadh (Al Qadisiyah District). The strongest offers for our customers: Free heat insulation 👈 Discount coupons and free services 👈 Extended warranty and roadside assistance available with a 50% discount ═══■
Car Specifications:
4 Cylinder * 2500 Engine * 8-Speed Automatic Transmission * 17-inch Rims * Gasoline * Front-Wheel Drive * Keyless Start * Smart Entry * Remote Start * Velvet Seats * Cruise Control * Large Information Screen * Apple CarPlay * Rear Camera * Rear Air Conditioning * Steering Wheel Controls * Auto-Dimming Mirrors * LED Fog Lights * Daytime Running Lights * Front and Rear Power Windows * Remote Key * USB Connection * Bluetooth * 6 Speakers * Steering Wheel Audio Controls * Manual Air Conditioning * Rear Air Conditioning * Manual Steering Wheel Adjustment * Manual Dimming Rearview Mirror * Rear Charging Port * USB Port * Automatic Headlights * Central Locking for Driver's Side Doors and Windows * Central Locking for Passenger's Side Doors and Windows * Front Airbags 🌟▬●➖●▬●➖➖●▬●➖●▬
We serve you at home! Choose your car by phone or online, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available through all banks and financing companies with the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price unless a deposit is made. Exclusive offers continuously – Follow us for the latest updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on Haraj. We are honored by your follow-up on Haraj by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Sohair 549109393
Mayada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Laila 0543942525
Lobna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Nawal 0547972714
Mariam Mohamed 0543972525
Wissam 0543926767