Kia Sonet 2025 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Authorized for all types of cars ■■
═■ Our branches / Jeddah, Al Jawhara and Al Hamdaniyah district
═■ Riyadh / Al Qadisiyah district
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
➖ V4 1.5 Engine
➖ 115 horsepower
➖ Front-wheel drive
➖ Automatic transmission
➖ Remote start
➖ Smart entry
➖ Push start
➖ Automatic headlights
➖ Information screen
➖ Rear camera
➖ Power windows
➖ Power mirrors
➖ Steering wheel controls
➖ Cruise control
➖ Leather seats ➖ Rear AC
➖ Bluetooth system
➖ Front and rear sensors
➖ LED taillights
➖ USB - CD input
➖ 16-inch rims
➖ Front airbags
➖ Anti-slip system
➖ Hill descent control system
➖ Tire pressure monitoring system 🌟▬●➖
We serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or internet, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available from all banks and financing companies at the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price except upon receipt of a deposit. Exclusive offers continuously – Follow us to receive all updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on Haraj. We are honored by your follow-up on Haraj by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Nawal 0547972714
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Laila 054392525
Maiada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Lobna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Mariam Mohammed 0543972525
Wessam 0543926767
Fatima 0547971681
Sohair 549109393