Kia Sonet 2025 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Accredited for all types of cars ■■
═■ Our branches / Jeddah, Al Jawhara and Al Hamdaniyah district
═■ Riyadh / Al Qadisiyah district
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
➖ V4 1.5 engine
➖ 115 horsepower
➖ Front-wheel drive
➖ Automatic transmission
➖ Remote start
➖ Smart entry
➖ Push start
➖ Automatic headlights
➖ Information screen
➖ Rear camera
➖ Power windows
➖ Power mirrors
➖ Steering wheel control
➖ Cruise control
➖ Leather seats ➖ Rear air conditioning
➖ Bluetooth system
➖ Rear and front sensors
➖ LED taillights
➖ USB - CD input
➖ 16-inch rims
➖ Front airbags
➖ Anti-slip system
➖ Hill descent control system
➖ Tire pressure monitoring system 🌟▬●➖
We serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or internet, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available from all banks and financing companies with the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price except upon receipt of a deposit. Exclusive offers continuously – Follow us to receive all new updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on the Haraj website. We are honored by your follow-up on the Haraj website by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Nawal 0547972714
Laila 0543942525
Mayada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Lobna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Mariam Mohamed 0543972525
Wessam 0543926767
Fatima 0547971681
Sohair 549109393