Kia K4 2026 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Accredited eyes for all types of cars Our branches👍👍 @Jeddah (Al-Jawhara District & Al-Hamdania District) @Riyadh (Al-Qadisiyah District) The strongest 👌 offers for our customers 👈 Discount coupons and free services 👈 Extended warranty and roadside assistance available with a 50% discount ═══■ Car Type: Kia K4 GL PLUS 2026 Available Colors: (subject to stock) ════■ Car Specifications ════
* 4-cylinder 1600cc engine * Automatic transmission * Front-wheel drive * Velvet seats * Daytime LED lights * High and low LED lights * 5 passengers * Rims * Turn signals on mirrors * Rear LED lights * Rear and front sensors * Rear fog light * Smart entry * Push button start * Power windows * Steering wheel controls for audio system * Cruise control * Bluetooth * Screen dashboard * Connected information screen * Rear camera * Rear air conditioning vents * Two USB ports * Power outlet * Trip computer Arabic language * Rear Type-C port * Front airbags (SRS) available * Vehicle Stability Assist System (VSA®) * Anti-lock Braking System (ABS) available * Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬
Serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or online, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available from all banks and financing companies with the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price except upon receipt of a deposit. Exclusive offers continuously – Follow us to receive all new updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on Haraj. We are honored by your follow-up on Haraj by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Sohair 549109393
Nawal 0547972714
Zahra 0545160275
Fatima 0547971681
Mayada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Lobna 0549068797
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Manar 0547874714
Mariam Mohammed 0543972525