JETOUR Dashing 2027 New
Automatic
Gasoline
■■ Authorized dealers for all types of cars ■■
═■ Our branches / Jeddah, Al Jawhara District, Al Hamdaniyah
═■ Riyadh / Al Qadisiyah District
Price includes tax ****
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Authorized by all banks for lease-to-own💸
Lowest profit margin, flexible down payment options✔
We ship to all regions of the Kingdom at a symbolic price🚚
- We also have discount coupons and free services.
- Extended warranty and roadside assistance available with a 50% discount.
════ 🚗 Car Specifications 🚗 ════ ■ Available colors: All colors ■ Specifications:-
1.5 liter engine
4 cylinders
154 horsepower
230 Newton meters
6-speed DCT dual-clutch transmission
Front-wheel drive
Economical fuel consumption
Turn signals on mirrors
Smart entry
Push-button start
Rear sensors
Cruise control
EPB electronic parking brake
Automatic climate control
Rear air vents
Fabric seats
Front and side airbags
We serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or internet, and our team will take care of the rest. Installments available through all banks and financing companies at the lowest prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price unless a deposit is made. Exclusive offers continuously – follow us for the latest updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on Haraj. We are honored by your follow-up on Haraj by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Sohair 549109393
Miyada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Laila 0543942525
Lobna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Nawal 0547972714
Mariam Mohamed 0543972525
Wissam 0543926767
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Fatima 0547971681