Kia K3 2027 New
Automatic
Gasoline
Authorized distributors for all cars 🚩
Your first destination for all types of cars, cash and installments. Our prices are always the best, and your satisfaction is our first goal.
═══■ CAR SPECIFICATIONS ■═══
✨ 1.6L engine capacity
✨ Full spare tire (steel)
✨ Automatic control of exterior lights
✨ Electric folding and adjustment of side mirrors
✨ Front and rear sensors
✨ Rearview camera
✨ Cruise control
✨ Headlights, taillights, daytime running lights, rear fog lights (halogen)
✨ Manual child safety lock
✨ ABS+ESC+HAC Anti-lock Braking and Electronic Stability Control
✨ Fabric seats
✨ Remote car unlock (foldable key)
✨ 8-inch touchscreen
✨ 4.2-inch information and instrument display
✨ Apple CarPlay and Android Auto
✨ Sun visors with illuminated mirrors
✨ Driver's seat height adjustment
✨ USB ports
✨ Bluetooth with voice recognition system
✨ Steering wheel audio controls
✨ Manual temperature control
✨ Rear seat air conditioning vents
We serve you at your home! Choose your car by phone or internet, and our team will take care of the rest. Installment plans available with all banks and financing companies at the best prices, lowest interest rates, and lowest profit margins. Prices are subject to change. We do not commit to the advertised price unless a deposit is made. Exclusive offers continuously – follow us for all updates ✅⭐ Your evaluation matters to us – please rate the service on Haraj. We are honored by your follow-up on Haraj by clicking on the member name and then clicking follow🎯
Fatima 0547971681
Mayada 0543982525
Hanan 0543966767
Laila 0543942525
Lobna 0549068797
Zahra 0545160275
Manar 0547874714
Nawal 0547972714
Mariam Mohamed 0543972525
Wissam 0543926767
Mariam Ali 0545077525
Sohair 549109393
Marwa 0547974502